Email system test
#5
Plaintext.

Code:
Message-ID: <hidden> Date: Tue, 24 Nov 2015 08:39:59 +0200 From: <hidden> User-Agent: *HIDDEN* MIME-Version: 1.0 To: support@cuberite.org Subject: E-mail Test - "To" Content-Type: text/plain; charset=utf-8 Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit This E-mail was sent directly to support@cuberite.org. There will be a second E-mail, sent to someone else, with a CC to support@cuberite. If all of you only received this E-mail, then we have a CC issue.
Reply
Thanks given by:


Messages In This Thread
Email system test - by LogicParrot - 11-24-2015, 04:43 PM
RE: Email system test - by NiLSPACE - 11-24-2015, 05:24 PM
RE: Email system test - by LogicParrot - 11-24-2015, 05:39 PM
RE: Email system test - by xoft - 11-25-2015, 01:48 AM
Email info - by LogicParrot - 11-25-2015, 03:49 AM
RE: Email system test - by bearbin - 11-25-2015, 04:58 AM
RE: Email system test - by xoft - 11-25-2015, 06:10 PM
RE: Email system test - by LO1ZB - 11-26-2015, 02:14 AM
RE: Email system test - by DrMasik - 11-26-2015, 06:01 AM
RE: Email system test - by DrMasik - 11-26-2015, 06:16 AM
RE: Email system test - by LogicParrot - 11-29-2015, 10:21 PM
RE: Email system test - by Schwertspize - 11-29-2015, 11:00 PM



Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)